Select Season:
 
Country Rank
Rank CountryMapsFPMPlayersTotal FragsFPP
Sweden15413.36192058108.32
Russian Federation14611.919173891.47
Finland9311.54101073107.3
Portugal5213.835719143.8
Germany3012.77738354.71
Poland3012.4437293
Hungary3011.53634657.67
Netherlands29153435145
United States1712.12420651.5
Luxembourg1418.071253253
Ireland1313.38217487
Denmark1219.422233116.5
Norway49.2523718.5
Player Rank
Rank PlayerMapsFPMTotal FragsMWMLELOMax
marklar2315.8336416-71676.291685.07
Bulat1916.6331614-51665.31674
nitemare1815.2827511-71630.061639.08
lacsap1812.6722811-71630.761638
SS1714.1224010-71621.611630.28
cge1711.2419112-51659.681659.68
fog178.8215010-71629.991645.39
LocKtar1616.192599-71617.51633.18
reppie1518.5327810-51634.121660.87
soma1418.072538-61615.251623.06
goblin1325.313299-41636.41644.87
lakso1311.771538-51618.481626.35
slabi:)1210.331247-51609.421617.94
Gamer118.18905-61586.071609.44
eh1112.091336-51606.141632.69
devil1011.21125-51586.591600
junkass1012.51254-61578.111600
Tom1016.61666-41614.561622.91
ParadokS10222207-31612.51643.39
norules915.671415-41614.451632.28
mushi917.671595-41609.051632.33
ass9131176-31626.51641.86
James Bonde916.111458-11639.421656.54
fix914.781334-51588.861616.74
xpr919.331745-41607.691632.35
Stev918.441665-41606.421616
phren913.561224-51590.551616.37
anni911.111005-41605.861616
VVD97.78705-41607.431632.37
BOOMER911.111004-51591.311608
olo819.251545-31623.761623.76
dudark810804-41598.261616
dot811.88954-41593.131616.74
Fucu85.25424-415871600
vip89.63773-51592.221615.82
stev3ns87563-51591.51615.82
nosfer4tu88643-51585.231600
nielZ711774-31607.271616
bps715.431085-21631.431631.43
Kwibus711.43803-41583.31616
dismember714.571023-41590.911616
bent714.431013-41575.351616
B1aze79.57673-41583.621615.63
witka711.29793-41591.341615.63
sailorman77.43522-51575.651608
Creature69.5572-41587.331602.78
Sarko615.83952-41574.411616
samon610.67642-41568.571616
Inf68.83532-41584.751616
1tsinen67422-41575.971616
Irvin520.81044-11623.271631.47
firelight59.2461-41576.181600
willgurht59.6481-41575.981600
prfl57.6381-41576.721600
Mingle513651-41576.021600
!phil416.566401628.951637.81
Mors412.25492-21616.71616.7
smooth411442-21593.241600
multibear43.25130-41568.351600
Alex[lam]48320-41569.821600
18745.5220-41568.71600
hunter41.7570-41568.381600
rotten46.75270-41576.341600
Jimo42.2590-41568.71600
Snow40.2510-41568.71600
Unreal44160-41568.391600
BlastastiC4280-41568.71600
racertard318.67561-21575.821600
RaptoR38241-21600.171600.17
unstar23468201606.91623.63
mawe22652201638.081638.08
spktron500022958201615.981624.18
AGsane214.529201616.021624.02
Tyler29180-21575.281600
trygve210200-21591.821600
Jaco28.5170-21592.161600
ruskie210200-215761600
Zalon26.5130-21592.911600
roz29180-21592.881600
cloned25.5110-21592.221608
Chmielu29180-21600.191600.19
deus24.590-21592.181600
casey26120-21592.351600
slimbo25.5110-21592.351600
phpTourney 0.8.8-thunderdome-patches • © 2004 A.Beisler
Server time: Mon, 04 Mar 2024 21:00:33 -0600 RFC2822
0.178897s